Pathfinder Practical Shooters  

 
2012 Scores

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

Junk Yard Dog

 
 

 

2013

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

Junk Yard Dog

 

 

2014

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

 

2016

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

Junk Yard Dog

 

2017

January

February

March

April

May

June

July

August

September

October

Junk Yard Dog

Year End Results

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

 

 

Pathfinder July USPSA Match
7/16/2017

 
Match Results - Combined
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Vanetten, Gus A68001 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 486.8792 100.000 %
2 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) A91455 SS MINOR N N N N 408.8437 83.972 %
3 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) A5868 CO MINOR N N N N 375.5319 77.130 %
4 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) A91455 SS MINOR N N N N 372.7593 76.561 %
5 Weatherwax, Tyler A102251 CO MINOR N N N N 366.9872 75.375 %
6 Koo, Frank L2186 L10 MINOR N N N N 363.5558 74.671 %
7 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) FY23055 CO MINOR N N N N 357.7404 73.476 %
8 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) FY23055 PROD MINOR N N N N 356.2347 73.167 %
9 Putnam, Ed L2271 SS MAJOR N N N N 352.6514 72.431 %
10 Salladin, Scott TY88063 PROD MINOR N N N N 342.1782 70.280 %
11 Harris, Adam 1(L10) A83981 L10 MINOR N N N N 340.2190 69.877 %
12 Brown, Dean TY29046 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 333.3553 68.468 %
13 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) A59003 PROD MINOR N N N N 328.9433 67.562 %
14 Brey, Sheila TY5892 CO MINOR Y N N N 328.1071 67.390 %
15 Decristo, Jim TY6334 L10 MAJOR N N N N 328.0323 67.374 %
16 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) A13306 SS MAJOR N N N N 327.6734 67.301 %
17 Perrone, Vincent A101569 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 309.4258 63.553 %
18 Wilde, Dave A102572 OPEN MINOR N N N N 309.2136 63.509 %
19 Desiderio, Albert A1037 PROD MINOR N N N N 300.2212 61.662 %
20 Rowe, Bruce A61473 L10 MAJOR N N N N 298.1243 61.232 %
21 Frost, Aaron A100589 SS MINOR N N N N 295.9663 60.788 %
22 Borra, Rich TY24181 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 293.1790 60.216 %
23 Gagliardo, Joseph A11321 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 286.2814 58.799 %
24 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) L3604 SS MINOR N N N N 283.1308 58.152 %
25 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) A59003 SS MAJOR N N N N 282.2690 57.975 %
26 Lamarca, John L1189 SS MINOR N N N N 266.0438 54.643 %
27 Vansanford, David TY72840 CO MINOR N N N N 262.7690 53.970 %
28 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) PEND PROD MINOR N N N N 260.4793 53.500 %
29 Fritz, Charlie A88067 PROD MINOR N N N N 260.0978 53.421 %
30 Mastri, Michael A100137 PROD MINOR N N N N 259.7421 53.348 %
31 Owen, Douglas   PROD MINOR N N N N 258.7585 53.146 %
32 Lape, Mike PEND L10 MINOR N N N N 255.5041 52.478 %
33 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) L3604 PROD MINOR N N N N 253.9713 52.163 %
34 Terwilliger, Herb TY43084 CO MINOR N N N N 250.1666 51.382 %
35 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD) A101567 PROD MINOR N N N N 249.8026 51.307 %
36 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) A13306 REV MINOR N N N N 249.2074 51.185 %
37 Barber, Mike 1(L10) TY10004 L10 MAJOR N N N N 239.8639 49.266 %
38 Burnett, Tom PENDING SS MAJOR N N N N 236.5443 48.584 %
39 Way, Todd 1(L10) A102897 L10 MAJOR N N N N 226.2470 46.469 %
40 Angiolillo, Jim A95042 PROD MINOR N N N N 223.0519 45.813 %
41 Calhoun, Mike   PROD MINOR N N N N 221.9390 45.584 %
42 Case, John A9553 SS MAJOR N N N N 216.0114 44.367 %
43 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) A16340 CO MINOR N N N N 210.0696 43.146 %
44 Amidon, John L295 PROD MINOR N N N N 204.6054 42.024 %
45 Lamarca, Frankie A97354 SS MAJOR Y N N N 204.1199 41.924 %
46 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD) A102897 PROD MINOR N N N N 204.0924 41.918 %
47 Harris, Helen   L10 MINOR Y N N N 175.6845 36.084 %
48 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) TY10004 L10 MAJOR N N N N 165.1027 33.910 %
49 Catella, Fred TY89179 SS MINOR N N N N 163.1237 33.504 %
50 Wilde, Rachel A102561 CO MINOR Y N N N 152.1638 31.253 %
51 Fritz, Laura A95495 PROD MINOR Y N N N 144.2259 29.623 %
52 Calhoun, Debbie   PROD MINOR Y N N N 81.8492 16.811 %

 
Match Results - Open
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Vanetten, Gus A68001 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 498.1354 100.000 %
2 Brown, Dean TY29046 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 345.6072 69.380 %
3 Wilde, Dave A102572 OPEN MINOR N N N N 320.2298 64.286 %
4 Perrone, Vincent A101569 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 316.3446 63.506 %
5 Borra, Rich TY24181 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 303.8652 61.001 %
6 Gagliardo, Joseph A11321 OPEN MAJOR N N N N 294.7970 59.180 %

 
Match Results - Limited 10
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Koo, Frank L2186 L10 MINOR N N N N 498.3479 100.000 %
2 Harris, Adam 1(L10) A83981 L10 MINOR N N N N 470.2524 94.362 %
3 Decristo, Jim TY6334 L10 MAJOR N N N N 446.9924 89.695 %
4 Rowe, Bruce A61473 L10 MAJOR N N N N 405.2582 81.320 %
5 Lape, Mike PEND L10 MINOR N N N N 352.8857 70.811 %
6 Barber, Mike 1(L10) TY10004 L10 MAJOR N N N N 328.7150 65.961 %
7 Way, Todd 1(L10) A102897 L10 MAJOR N N N N 303.8512 60.972 %
8 Harris, Helen   L10 MINOR Y N N N 234.8248 47.121 %
9 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) TY10004 L10 MAJOR N N N N 216.4508 43.434 %

 
Match Results - Production
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) FY23055 PROD MINOR N N N N 474.0486 100.000 %
2 Salladin, Scott TY88063 PROD MINOR N N N N 450.0505 94.938 %
3 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) A59003 PROD MINOR N N N N 434.1707 91.588 %
4 Desiderio, Albert A1037 PROD MINOR N N N N 397.6733 83.889 %
5 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) L3604 PROD MINOR N N N N 347.3914 73.282 %
6 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) PEND PROD MINOR N N N N 346.5039 73.095 %
7 Mastri, Michael A100137 PROD MINOR N N N N 346.2559 73.042 %
8 Fritz, Charlie A88067 PROD MINOR N N N N 344.2807 72.626 %
9 Owen, Douglas   PROD MINOR N N N N 337.4151 71.177 %
10 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD) A101567 PROD MINOR N N N N 325.6728 68.700 %
11 Calhoun, Mike   PROD MINOR N N N N 304.0915 64.148 %
12 Angiolillo, Jim A95042 PROD MINOR N N N N 294.3525 62.093 %
13 Amidon, John L295 PROD MINOR N N N N 266.3709 56.191 %
14 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD) A102897 PROD MINOR N N N N 263.9890 55.688 %
15 Fritz, Laura A95495 PROD MINOR Y N N N 190.0080 40.082 %
16 Calhoun, Debbie   PROD MINOR Y N N N 97.8231 20.636 %

 

Match Results - Single Stack
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) A91455 SS MINOR N N N N 487.1736 100.000 %
2 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) A91455 SS MINOR N N N N 440.6858 90.458 %
3 Putnam, Ed L2271 SS MAJOR N N N N 415.2121 85.229 %
4 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) A13306 SS MAJOR N N N N 384.9688 79.021 %
5 Frost, Aaron A100589 SS MINOR N N N N 353.3168 72.524 %
6 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) A59003 SS MAJOR N N N N 337.4396 69.265 %
7 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) L3604 SS MINOR N N N N 333.0324 68.360 %
8 Lamarca, John L1189 SS MINOR N N N N 324.1991 66.547 %
9 Burnett, Tom PENDING SS MAJOR N N N N 283.1623 58.123 %
10 Case, John A9553 SS MAJOR N N N N 256.2392 52.597 %
11 Lamarca, Frankie A97354 SS MAJOR Y N N N 239.2725 49.114 %
12 Catella, Fred TY89179 SS MINOR N N N N 192.4651 39.506 %

 


 
Match Results - Carry Optics
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) A5868 CO MINOR N N N N 460.9024 100.000 %
2 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) FY23055 CO MINOR N N N N 441.8164 95.859 %
3 Weatherwax, Tyler A102251 CO MINOR N N N N 439.1122 95.272 %
4 Brey, Sheila TY5892 CO MINOR Y N N N 404.8754 87.844 %
5 Vansanford, David TY72840 CO MINOR N N N N 314.6514 68.269 %
6 Terwilliger, Herb TY43084 CO MINOR N N N N 295.0469 64.015 %
7 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) A16340 CO MINOR N N N N 257.9253 55.961 %
8 Wilde, Rachel A102561 CO MINOR Y N N N 180.9259 39.255 %

 

Match Results - Revolver
Place Name Member # Division PF Lady Mil Law For Match Pts Match %
1 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) A13306 REV MINOR N N N N 510.0000 100.000 %

 


 
CM 13-04 The Roscoe Rattle (13-04) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 86 0 9.00 9.5556 90.0000 100.00 %
2 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 76 10 7.04 9.3750 88.2990 98.11 %
3 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 84 0 9.10 9.2308 86.9409 96.60 %
4 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 80 0 9.01 8.8790 83.6274 92.92 %
5 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 84 0 9.52 8.8235 83.1047 92.34 %
6 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 82 0 9.32 8.7983 82.8673 92.07 %
7 Koo, Frank 0 L10 86 0 10.14 8.4813 79.8816 88.76 %
8 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 84 0 9.95 8.4422 79.5134 88.35 %
9 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 90 0 11.43 7.8740 74.1617 82.40 %
10 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 81 0 10.42 7.7735 73.2152 81.35 %
11 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 90 0 11.68 7.7055 72.5747 80.64 %
12 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 78 0 10.28 7.5875 71.4633 79.40 %
13 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 82 10 9.57 7.5235 70.8605 78.73 %
14 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 84 0 11.26 7.4600 70.2625 78.07 %
15 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 80 0 11.00 7.2727 68.4984 76.11 %
16 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 85 0 11.74 7.2402 68.1923 75.77 %
17 Lamarca, John 0 SS 70 0 9.80 7.1429 67.2758 74.75 %
18 Lape, Mike 0 L10 82 0 12.31 6.6613 62.7399 69.71 %
19 Brey, Sheila   CO 71 10 9.33 6.5380 61.5786 68.42 %
20 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 77 10 10.43 6.4238 60.5030 67.23 %
21 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 76 0 12.04 6.3123 59.4528 66.06 %
22 Vansanford, David 0 CO 84 0 13.43 6.2547 58.9103 65.46 %
23 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 78 0 12.65 6.1660 58.0748 64.53 %
24 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 74 0 12.15 6.0905 57.3637 63.74 %
25 Case, John 0 SS 83 0 14.07 5.8991 55.5610 61.73 %
26 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 73 0 12.67 5.7616 54.2660 60.30 %
27 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 88 20 11.94 5.6951 53.6396 59.60 %
28 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 86 0 15.30 5.6209 52.9408 58.82 %
29 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 88 0 15.70 5.6051 52.7920 58.66 %
30 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 72 10 11.13 5.5705 52.4661 58.30 %
31 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 80 10 12.59 5.5600 52.3672 58.19 %
32 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 84 0 15.21 5.5227 52.0159 57.80 %
33 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 77 20 10.46 5.4493 51.3246 57.03 %
34 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 70 20 9.34 5.3533 50.4204 56.02 %
35 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 74 10 12.33 5.1906 48.8880 54.32 %
36 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 78 0 15.50 5.0323 47.3970 52.66 %
37 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 70 0 13.97 5.0107 47.1936 52.44 %
38 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 72 10 13.10 4.7328 44.5762 49.53 %
39 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 80 0 17.07 4.6866 44.1410 49.05 %
40 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 82 20 13.29 4.6652 43.9395 48.82 %
41 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 72 20 11.28 4.6099 43.4186 48.24 %
42 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 77 20 12.50 4.5600 42.9486 47.72 %
43 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 74 0 17.59 4.2069 39.6229 44.03 %
44 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 75 20 13.49 4.0771 38.4004 42.67 %
45 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 72 30 11.56 3.6332 34.2195 38.02 %
46 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 65 20 12.82 3.5101 33.0601 36.73 %
47 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 63 10 15.84 3.3460 31.5145 35.02 %
48 Amidon, John 0 PROD 65 10 17.72 3.1038 29.2333 32.48 %
49 Harris, Helen 0 L10 67 20 15.73 2.9879 28.1417 31.27 %
50 Catella, Fred 0 SS 72 30 14.39 2.9187 27.4900 30.54 %
51 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 70 0 26.76 2.6158 24.6371 27.37 %
52 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 38 40 12.46 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %

 
CM 99-10 Times Two (99-10) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 58 0 6.16 9.4156 60.0000 100.00 %
2 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 55 0 8.19 6.7155 42.7939 71.32 %
3 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 52 0 7.81 6.6581 42.4281 70.71 %
4 Brey, Sheila   CO 48 0 7.39 6.4953 41.3907 68.98 %
5 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 58 0 9.08 6.3877 40.7050 67.84 %
6 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 54 0 8.70 6.2069 39.5529 65.92 %
7 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 54 0 8.87 6.0879 38.7946 64.66 %
8 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 52 0 8.78 5.9226 37.7412 62.90 %
9 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 52 0 8.88 5.8559 37.3162 62.19 %
10 Koo, Frank 0 L10 52 0 8.97 5.7971 36.9415 61.57 %
11 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 56 0 9.70 5.7732 36.7892 61.32 %
12 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 56 0 9.74 5.7495 36.6381 61.06 %
13 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 58 0 10.16 5.7087 36.3781 60.63 %
14 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 55 0 9.68 5.6818 36.2067 60.34 %
15 Lamarca, John 0 SS 44 0 7.82 5.6266 35.8550 59.76 %
16 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 47 0 8.38 5.6086 35.7403 59.57 %
17 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 50 0 9.04 5.5310 35.2458 58.74 %
18 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 56 0 10.42 5.3743 34.2472 57.08 %
19 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 52 0 9.72 5.3498 34.0911 56.82 %
20 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 54 0 10.11 5.3412 34.0363 56.73 %
21 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 56 0 11.06 5.0633 32.2654 53.78 %
22 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 52 0 10.46 4.9713 31.6791 52.80 %
23 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 55 0 11.14 4.9372 31.4618 52.44 %
24 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 53 10 9.10 4.7253 30.1115 50.19 %
25 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 47 10 7.89 4.6895 29.8834 49.81 %
26 Lape, Mike 0 L10 52 0 11.14 4.6679 29.7457 49.58 %
27 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 44 0 9.49 4.6365 29.5456 49.24 %
28 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 48 0 10.36 4.6332 29.5246 49.21 %
29 Amidon, John 0 PROD 48 0 10.60 4.5283 28.8562 48.09 %
30 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 58 0 12.85 4.5136 28.7625 47.94 %
31 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 52 0 11.75 4.4255 28.2011 47.00 %
32 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 50 0 11.35 4.4053 28.0723 46.79 %
33 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 52 0 11.82 4.3993 28.0341 46.72 %
34 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 51 0 11.60 4.3966 28.0169 46.69 %
35 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 46 0 10.68 4.3071 27.4466 45.74 %
36 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 36 0 9.06 3.9735 25.3207 42.20 %
37 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 46 0 12.56 3.6624 23.3383 38.90 %
38 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 51 0 14.46 3.5270 22.4755 37.46 %
39 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 52 0 15.77 3.2974 21.0124 35.02 %
40 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 41 10 9.69 3.1992 20.3866 33.98 %
41 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 38 0 11.98 3.1720 20.2133 33.69 %
42 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 46 10 11.48 3.1359 19.9832 33.31 %
43 Vansanford, David 0 CO 43 10 11.57 2.8522 18.1754 30.29 %
44 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 44 20 8.44 2.8436 18.1206 30.20 %
45 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 38 10 10.64 2.6316 16.7696 27.95 %
46 Catella, Fred 0 SS 39 10 13.38 2.1674 13.8115 23.02 %
47 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 29 10 9.08 2.0925 13.3343 22.22 %
48 Case, John 0 SS 42 20 10.52 2.0913 13.3266 22.21 %
49 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 52 0 26.53 1.9600 12.4899 20.82 %
50 Harris, Helen 0 L10 31 10 11.96 1.7559 11.1893 18.65 %
51 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 32 20 15.24 0.7874 5.0176 8.36 %
52 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 23 30 11.31 0.0000 0.0000

 

CM 99-42 Fast N Furious (99-42) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 55 10 6.14 7.3290 60.0000 100.00 %
2 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 60 0 8.50 7.0588 57.7880 96.31 %
3 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 54 0 7.97 6.7754 55.4679 92.45 %
4 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 53 0 8.45 6.2722 51.3483 85.58 %
5 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 59 0 9.81 6.0143 49.2370 82.06 %
6 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 52 0 8.73 5.9565 48.7638 81.27 %
7 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 54 0 9.09 5.9406 48.6336 81.06 %
8 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 55 0 9.51 5.7834 47.3467 78.91 %
9 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 52 0 9.27 5.6095 45.9230 76.54 %
10 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 56 0 10.49 5.3384 43.7036 72.84 %
11 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 54 0 10.27 5.2580 43.0454 71.74 %
12 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 54 0 10.29 5.2478 42.9619 71.60 %
13 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 54 10 8.46 5.2009 42.5780 70.96 %
14 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 52 0 10.04 5.1793 42.4011 70.67 %
15 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 48 0 9.35 5.1337 42.0278 70.05 %
16 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 56 0 10.98 5.1002 41.7536 69.59 %
17 Koo, Frank 0 L10 52 0 10.28 5.0584 41.4114 69.02 %
18 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 56 0 11.14 5.0269 41.1535 68.59 %
19 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 54 0 11.21 4.8171 39.4359 65.73 %
20 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 48 0 10.12 4.7431 38.8301 64.72 %
21 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 44 0 10.15 4.3350 35.4892 59.15 %
22 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 59 0 13.64 4.3255 35.4114 59.02 %
23 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 50 0 11.76 4.2517 34.8072 58.01 %
24 Vansanford, David 0 CO 54 0 12.74 4.2386 34.7000 57.83 %
25 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 55 0 12.98 4.2373 34.6893 57.82 %
26 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 52 0 12.38 4.2003 34.3864 57.31 %
27 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 46 0 11.10 4.1441 33.9263 56.54 %
28 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 55 0 13.35 4.1199 33.7282 56.21 %
29 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 56 0 13.71 4.0846 33.4392 55.73 %
30 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 54 0 13.27 4.0693 33.3140 55.52 %
31 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 52 0 13.23 3.9305 32.1777 53.63 %
32 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 46 10 9.53 3.7775 30.9251 51.54 %
33 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 44 0 11.78 3.7351 30.5780 50.96 %
34 Brey, Sheila   CO 41 10 8.32 3.7260 30.5035 50.84 %
35 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 48 0 13.47 3.5635 29.1731 48.62 %
36 Amidon, John 0 PROD 44 0 12.44 3.5370 28.9562 48.26 %
37 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 48 0 13.64 3.5191 28.8097 48.02 %
38 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 40 0 11.51 3.4752 28.4503 47.42 %
39 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 45 10 11.09 3.1560 25.8371 43.06 %
40 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 52 0 16.50 3.1515 25.8002 43.00 %
41 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 53 0 16.87 3.1417 25.7200 42.87 %
42 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 44 10 10.92 3.1136 25.4900 42.48 %
43 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 43 10 10.94 3.0165 24.6950 41.16 %
44 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 54 0 21.28 2.5376 20.7745 34.62 %
45 Catella, Fred 0 SS 50 0 19.92 2.5100 20.5485 34.25 %
46 Harris, Helen 0 L10 43 10 13.80 2.3913 19.5767 32.63 %
47 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 46 0 19.47 2.3626 19.3418 32.24 %
48 Case, John 0 SS 44 10 16.56 2.0531 16.8080 28.01 %
49 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 45 20 13.58 1.8409 15.0708 25.12 %
50 Lape, Mike 0 L10 54 60 15.38 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %
51 Lamarca, John 0 SS 28 60 2.57 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %
52 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 27 30 22.01 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %

 

CM 06-03 Can You Count (06-03) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 100 0 8.30 12.0482 100.0000 100.00 %
2 Brey, Sheila   CO 94 0 8.12 11.5764 96.0841 96.08 %
3 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 100 0 8.86 11.2867 93.6796 93.68 %
4 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 100 0 9.25 10.8108 89.7296 89.73 %
5 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 97 0 9.03 10.7420 89.1585 89.16 %
6 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 100 0 9.32 10.7296 89.0556 89.06 %
7 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 100 0 9.45 10.5820 87.8305 87.83 %
8 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 100 0 9.64 10.3734 86.0992 86.10 %
9 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 98 0 9.47 10.3485 85.8925 85.89 %
10 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 96 0 9.39 10.2236 84.8558 84.86 %
11 Koo, Frank 0 L10 98 0 9.66 10.1449 84.2026 84.20 %
12 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 100 0 9.97 10.0301 83.2498 83.25 %
13 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 97 0 9.93 9.7684 81.0777 81.08 %
14 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 100 0 10.24 9.7656 81.0544 81.05 %
15 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 99 0 10.17 9.7345 80.7963 80.80 %
16 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 100 0 10.41 9.6061 79.7306 79.73 %
17 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 100 0 10.47 9.5511 79.2741 79.27 %
18 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 100 20 8.45 9.4675 78.5802 78.58 %
19 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 100 0 10.59 9.4429 78.3760 78.38 %
20 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 94 0 10.14 9.2702 76.9426 76.94 %
21 Vansanford, David 0 CO 100 0 10.82 9.2421 76.7094 76.71 %
22 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 100 0 10.97 9.1158 75.6611 75.66 %
23 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 98 0 11.06 8.8608 73.5446 73.54 %
24 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 98 0 11.31 8.6649 71.9186 71.92 %
25 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 94 0 10.88 8.6397 71.7095 71.71 %
26 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 99 0 11.88 8.3333 69.1663 69.17 %
27 Amidon, John 0 PROD 96 0 11.71 8.1981 68.0442 68.04 %
28 Lape, Mike 0 L10 98 0 12.00 8.1667 67.7836 67.78 %
29 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 98 0 12.10 8.0992 67.2233 67.22 %
30 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 96 0 12.07 7.9536 66.0148 66.01 %
31 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 92 0 11.74 7.8365 65.0429 65.04 %
32 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 93 0 11.88 7.8283 64.9749 64.97 %
33 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 100 0 12.89 7.7580 64.3914 64.39 %
34 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 94 0 12.20 7.7049 63.9506 63.95 %
35 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 100 0 13.16 7.5988 63.0700 63.07 %
36 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 100 0 13.67 7.3153 60.7170 60.72 %
37 Harris, Helen 0 L10 98 0 13.54 7.2378 60.0737 60.07 %
38 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 95 10 11.90 7.1429 59.2860 59.29 %
39 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 100 0 15.22 6.5703 54.5335 54.53 %
40 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 92 0 14.19 6.4834 53.8122 53.81 %
41 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 97 0 15.06 6.4409 53.4594 53.46 %
42 Lamarca, John 0 SS 100 0 15.92 6.2814 52.1356 52.14 %
43 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 92 0 14.69 6.2628 51.9812 51.98 %
44 Catella, Fred 0 SS 96 0 15.70 6.1146 50.7511 50.75 %
45 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 100 50 8.26 6.0533 50.2424 50.24 %
46 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 99 0 16.80 5.8929 48.9110 48.91 %
47 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 100 50 8.55 5.8480 48.5384 48.54 %
48 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 100 20 13.83 5.7845 48.0113 48.01 %
49 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 96 0 17.06 5.6272 46.7057 46.71 %
50 Case, John 0 SS 99 0 18.18 5.4455 45.1976 45.20 %
51 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 96 0 19.83 4.8411 40.1811 40.18 %
52 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 81 40 11.10 3.6937 30.6577 30.66 %

 
CM 03-18 High Standards (03-18) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 104 0 13.84 7.5145 120.0000 100.00 %
2 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 98 0 17.59 5.5713 88.9688 74.14 %
3 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 104 0 21.27 4.8895 78.0810 65.07 %
4 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 98 0 20.95 4.6778 74.7004 62.25 %
5 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 112 0 24.56 4.5603 72.8240 60.69 %
6 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 96 0 21.22 4.5240 72.2443 60.20 %
7 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 102 0 23.25 4.3871 70.0582 58.38 %
8 Koo, Frank 0 L10 106 0 24.26 4.3693 69.7739 58.14 %
9 Brey, Sheila   CO 100 0 22.94 4.3592 69.6126 58.01 %
10 Lamarca, John 0 SS 78 0 18.31 4.2600 68.0285 56.69 %
11 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 102 0 24.16 4.2219 67.4201 56.18 %
12 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 106 0 25.36 4.1798 66.7478 55.62 %
13 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 112 0 27.72 4.0404 64.5217 53.77 %
14 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 95 10 21.28 3.9944 63.7871 53.16 %
15 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 102 0 25.64 3.9782 63.5284 52.94 %
16 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 98 0 24.88 3.9389 62.9008 52.42 %
17 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 99 20 20.37 3.8783 61.9331 51.61 %
18 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 108 0 28.02 3.8544 61.5514 51.29 %
19 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 105 0 27.55 3.8113 60.8631 50.72 %
20 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 107 0 29.63 3.6112 57.6677 48.06 %
21 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 94 0 26.53 3.5432 56.5818 47.15 %
22 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 87 10 22.11 3.4826 55.6141 46.35 %
23 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 87 20 19.90 3.3668 53.7649 44.80 %
24 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 101 10 27.20 3.3456 53.4263 44.52 %
25 Case, John 0 SS 96 10 26.49 3.2465 51.8438 43.20 %
26 Lape, Mike 0 L10 84 0 26.06 3.2233 51.4733 42.89 %
27 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 88 20 21.24 3.2015 51.1252 42.60 %
28 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 104 10 29.67 3.1682 50.5934 42.16 %
29 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 91 10 25.63 3.1604 50.4688 42.06 %
30 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 90 10 25.55 3.1311 50.0009 41.67 %
31 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 70 0 25.10 2.7888 44.5347 37.11 %
32 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 101 20 29.22 2.7721 44.2680 36.89 %
33 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 91 10 29.70 2.7273 43.5526 36.29 %
34 Vansanford, David 0 CO 91 10 30.14 2.6875 42.9170 35.76 %
35 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 79 10 25.86 2.6682 42.6088 35.51 %
36 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 73 30 17.33 2.4812 39.6226 33.02 %
37 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 88 20 28.09 2.4208 38.6581 32.22 %
38 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 83 10 30.64 2.3825 38.0464 31.71 %
39 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 92 20 30.78 2.3392 37.3550 31.13 %
40 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 85 10 32.65 2.2971 36.6827 30.57 %
41 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 82 20 28.23 2.1962 35.0714 29.23 %
42 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 81 30 25.56 1.9953 31.8632 26.55 %
43 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 88 20 37.56 1.8104 28.9105 24.09 %
44 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 86 20 37.69 1.7511 27.9635 23.30 %
45 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 83 40 28.88 1.4889 23.7764 19.81 %
46 Catella, Fred 0 SS 85 30 39.10 1.4066 22.4622 18.72 %
47 Harris, Helen 0 L10 62 20 32.00 1.3125 20.9595 17.47 %
48 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 73 30 36.97 1.1631 18.5737 15.48 %
49 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 63 30 28.39 1.1624 18.5625 15.47 %
50 Amidon, John 0 PROD 69 50 35.36 0.5373 8.5802 7.15 %
51 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 53 50 51.79 0.0579 0.9246 0.77 %
52 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 65 70 27.12 0.0000 0.0000

 

CM 13-05 Tick Tock (13-05) - Combined
Place Name No. Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Vanetten, Gus   OPEN 76 0 7.31 10.3967 80.0000 100.00 %
2 Trudell 2, Richard 2(SS) 0 SS 78 0 9.89 7.8868 60.6869 75.86 %
3 Weatherwax, Tyler 0 CO 76 0 9.74 7.8029 60.0414 75.05 %
4 Perrone, Vincent 0 OPEN 80 0 11.15 7.1749 55.2091 69.01 %
5 Koo, Frank 0 L10 74 0 11.09 6.6727 51.3448 64.18 %
6 Fritz, Charlie 0 PROD 70 0 10.62 6.5913 50.7184 63.40 %
7 Harris, Adam 1(L10) 0 L10 70 0 10.66 6.5666 50.5283 63.16 %
8 Hague, Doug 1(PROD) 0 PROD 70 0 11.07 6.3234 48.6570 60.82 %
9 Trudell, Richard 1(SS) 0 SS 74 0 11.85 6.2447 48.0514 60.06 %
10 Desiderio, Albert 0 PROD 74 0 11.88 6.2290 47.9306 59.91 %
11 Gagliardo, Joseph 0 OPEN 78 0 12.75 6.1176 47.0734 58.84 %
12 Hague 2, Doug 2(CO) 0 CO 78 0 12.78 6.1033 46.9634 58.70 %
13 Decristo, Jim 0 L10 74 0 12.57 5.8870 45.2990 56.62 %
14 Way 2, Todd 2(PROD)   PROD 70 0 12.06 5.8043 44.6626 55.83 %
15 Lape, Mike 0 L10 72 0 12.66 5.6872 43.7616 54.70 %
16 Brown, Dean 0 OPEN 77 0 13.69 5.6245 43.2791 54.10 %
17 Lamarca, John 0 SS 56 0 10.08 5.5556 42.7489 53.44 %
18 Russell2, Robert 2(CO) 0 CO 68 0 12.32 5.5195 42.4712 53.09 %
19 Hourihan 2, Michael 2(SS) 0 SS 78 0 14.38 5.4242 41.7379 52.17 %
20 Connolly 2, Mike 2(SS) 0 SS 75 0 13.85 5.4152 41.6686 52.09 %
21 Amidon, John 0 PROD 74 0 13.91 5.3199 40.9353 51.17 %
22 Borra, Rich 0 OPEN 70 0 13.19 5.3071 40.8368 51.05 %
23 Way, Todd 1(L10) 0 L10 70 0 13.30 5.2632 40.4990 50.62 %
24 Wilde, Dave 0 OPEN 62 0 11.92 5.2013 40.0227 50.03 %
25 Barber 2, Mike 2(L10) 0 L10 68 0 13.29 5.1166 39.3710 49.21 %
26 Cronk, Robert 1(PROD)   PROD 76 0 15.11 5.0298 38.7031 48.38 %
27 Lape 2, Mike 1(PROD) 0 PROD 70 0 14.48 4.8343 37.1987 46.50 %
28 Frost, Aaron 0 SS 72 0 14.94 4.8193 37.0833 46.35 %
29 Hourihan, Michael 1(PROD) 0 PROD 69 10 12.36 4.7735 36.7309 45.91 %
30 Putnam, Ed 0 SS 71 0 15.03 4.7239 36.3492 45.44 %
31 Harris, Helen 0 L10 72 0 15.50 4.6452 35.7436 44.68 %
32 Owen, Douglas 0 PROD 74 0 16.20 4.5679 35.1488 43.94 %
33 Wheeler, Jim 1(PROD) 0 PROD 61 10 11.22 4.5455 34.9765 43.72 %
34 Salladin, Scott 0 PROD 75 20 12.13 4.5342 34.8895 43.61 %
35 Wheeler 2, Jim 2(SS) 0 SS 54 0 11.94 4.5226 34.8003 43.50 %
36 Rowe, Bruce 0 L10 69 20 10.85 4.5161 34.7503 43.44 %
37 Connolly, Mike 1(REV) 0 REV 76 0 17.15 4.4315 34.0993 42.62 %
38 Case, John 0 SS 72 0 16.65 4.3243 33.2744 41.59 %
39 Burnett, Tom 0 SS 67 0 15.86 4.2245 32.5065 40.63 %
40 Calhoun, Mike 0 PROD 66 0 15.64 4.2199 32.4711 40.59 %
41 Mastri, Michael 0 PROD 80 10 16.95 4.1298 31.7778 39.72 %
42 Blaney, Tony 1(CO) 0 CO 74 0 17.92 4.1295 31.7755 39.72 %
43 Vansanford, David 0 CO 76 0 18.65 4.0751 31.3569 39.20 %
44 Lamarca, Frankie 0 SS 73 0 18.18 4.0154 30.8975 38.62 %
45 Angiolillo, Jim 0 PROD 72 0 18.20 3.9560 30.4404 38.05 %
46 Brey, Sheila   CO 66 0 17.55 3.7607 28.9376 36.17 %
47 Catella, Fred 0 SS 64 0 17.55 3.6467 28.0604 35.08 %
48 Barber, Mike 1(L10) 0 L10 56 10 13.60 3.3824 26.0267 32.53 %
49 Wilde, Rachel 0 CO 49 10 18.36 2.1242 16.3452 20.43 %
50 Fritz, Laura 0 PROD 60 40 13.27 1.5072 11.5975 14.50 %
51 Terwilliger, Herb 0 CO 68 50 13.53 1.3304 10.2371 12.80 %
52 Calhoun, Debbie 0 PROD 58 40 38.30 0.4700 3.6165

 

 

 

 

 

Posted 7/16/17 by Web Master