Genesee Conservation League

 

2006

March

April

May

June

Firecracker

August

September

October

December

 

2007

February

March

April

May

June

Firecracker

September

 

2008

February

March

April

May

Firecracker

August

September

October

December

 

2009

January

March

April

May

June

Firecracker July

September

October

December

 

2010

February

March

April

May

Firecracker

July

September

December

 

 

2011

February

April

May

June

Firecracker

August

September

 

2012

February

March

April

Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. 5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 140 0 13.69 10.2264 150.0000 100.00%
2 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 144 0 14.14 10.1839 149.3766 99.58%
3 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 142 10 14.28 9.2437 135.5858 90.39%
4 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 141 0 15.53 9.0792 133.1730 88.78%
5 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 145 0 16.34 8.8739 130.1616 86.77%
6 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 146 0 17.56 8.3144 121.9549 81.30%
7 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 137 0 16.92 8.0969 118.7647 79.18%
8 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 146 0 18.51 7.8876 115.6947 77.13%
9 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 142 0 19.59 7.2486 106.3219 70.88%
10 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 143 0 20.09 7.1180 104.4062 69.60%
11 Wester, Don 23 B Open 144 0 20.55 7.0073 102.7825 68.52%
12 McDonough, James 27 C Production 130 0 19.35 6.7183 98.5435 65.70%
13 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 138 0 20.58 6.7055 98.3557 65.57%
14 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 139 0 20.73 6.7053 98.3528 65.57%
15 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 126 20 16.23 6.5311 95.7976 63.87%
16 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 140 0 22.21 6.3035 92.4592 61.64%
17 Neis, David 52 B Limited 10 144 0 22.98 6.2663 91.9136 61.28%
18 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 143 0 23.22 6.1585 90.3324 60.22%
19 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 142 0 23.82 5.9614 87.4413 58.29%
20 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 130 0 21.86 5.9469 87.2286 58.15%
21 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 140 0 24.12 5.8043 85.1370 56.76%
Tie Scott, John 12 B Open 135 30 18.09 5.8043 85.1370 56.76%
23 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 115 10 18.26 5.7503 84.3449 56.23%
24 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 128 30 17.19 5.7010 83.6218 55.75%
25 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 141 0 28.45 4.9561 72.6957 48.46%
26 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 134 0 27.40 4.8905 71.7335 47.82%
27 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 142 0 30.30 4.6865 68.7412 45.83%
28 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 132 0 28.71 4.5977 67.4387 44.96%
29 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 130 0 28.40 4.5775 67.1424 44.76%
30 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 132 0 29.08 4.5392 66.5806 44.39%
31 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 148 0 32.69 4.5274 66.4075 44.27%
32 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 142 0 31.76 4.4710 65.5803 43.72%
33 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 146 0 33.99 4.2954 63.0046 42.00%
34 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 128 0 30.31 4.2230 61.9426 41.30%
35 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 132 0 31.76 4.1562 60.9628 40.64%
36 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 131 10 29.20 4.1438 60.7809 40.52%
37 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 138 0 35.04 3.9384 57.7681 38.51%
38 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 121 10 28.70 3.8676 56.7296 37.82%
39 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 148 0 38.56 3.8382 56.2984 37.53%
40 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 124 0 32.34 3.8343 56.2412 37.49%
41 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 138 0 36.37 3.7943 55.6545 37.10%
42 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 117 10 29.24 3.6594 53.6758 35.78%
43 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 135 10 34.27 3.6475 53.5012 35.67%
44 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 148 0 41.65 3.5534 52.1210 34.75%
45 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 113 10 29.70 3.4680 50.8683 33.91%
46 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 148 0 44.76 3.3065 48.4995 32.33%
47 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 148 0 45.60 3.2456 47.6062 31.74%
48 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 140 10 41.81 3.1093 45.6070 30.40%
49 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 146 0 53.52 2.7280 40.0141 26.68%
50 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 138 0 64.45 2.1412 31.4069 20.94%
51 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 144 0 71.58 2.0117 29.5075 19.67%
52 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 110 20 64.74 1.3902 20.3913 13.59%
Number of Competitors: 52
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 108 0 15.98 6.7584 120.0000 100.00%
2 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 99 0 14.98 6.6088 117.3438 97.79%
3 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 97 10 14.73 5.9063 104.8704 87.39%
4 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 114 0 19.36 5.8884 104.5526 87.13%
5 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 104 10 16.07 5.8494 103.8601 86.55%
6 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 105 0 18.80 5.5851 99.1673 82.64%
7 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 103 10 17.25 5.3913 95.7262 79.77%
8 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 116 0 21.88 5.3016 94.1335 78.44%
9 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 107 0 21.89 4.8881 86.7915 72.33%
10 Scott, John 12 B Open 107 0 22.61 4.7324 84.0270 70.02%
11 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 94 0 19.90 4.7236 83.8707 69.89%
12 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 99 0 21.28 4.6523 82.6048 68.84%
13 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 98 0 22.38 4.3789 77.7504 64.79%
14 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 107 0 24.46 4.3745 77.6722 64.73%
15 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 84 10 17.79 4.1596 73.8565 61.55%
16 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 107 0 26.06 4.1059 72.9031 60.75%
17 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 95 10 20.75 4.0964 72.7344 60.61%
18 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 111 0 31.37 3.5384 62.8267 52.36%
19 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 99 10 25.56 3.4820 61.8253 51.52%
20 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 76 0 22.14 3.4327 60.9499 50.79%
21 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 89 10 23.51 3.3603 59.6644 49.72%
22 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 99 10 26.94 3.3036 58.6577 48.88%
23 Wester, Don 23 B Open 99 10 27.11 3.2829 58.2901 48.58%
24 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 103 10 28.94 3.2135 57.0579 47.55%
25 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 90 0 29.20 3.0822 54.7266 45.61%
26 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 87 20 22.34 2.9991 53.2511 44.38%
27 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 80 20 20.89 2.8722 50.9979 42.50%
28 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 102 0 37.20 2.7419 48.6843 40.57%
29 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 97 10 32.08 2.7120 48.1534 40.13%
30 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 89 30 21.77 2.7102 48.1214 40.10%
31 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 83 10 28.64 2.5489 45.2575 37.71%
32 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 75 10 25.60 2.5391 45.0835 37.57%
33 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 94 30 25.99 2.4625 43.7234 36.44%
34 McDonough, James 27 C Production 71 30 17.39 2.3577 41.8626 34.89%
35 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 90 20 29.95 2.3372 41.4986 34.58%
36 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 79 10 31.36 2.2003 39.0678 32.56%
37 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 73 30 19.63 2.1905 38.8938 32.41%
38 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 80 30 23.13 2.1617 38.3825 31.99%
39 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 86 20 30.88 2.1373 37.9492 31.62%
40 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 104 0 50.98 2.0400 36.2216 30.18%
41 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 84 20 35.23 1.8166 32.2550 26.88%
42 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 88 10 47.23 1.6515 29.3235 24.44%
43 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 73 30 31.20 1.3782 24.4709 20.39%
44 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 89 10 60.31 1.3099 23.2582 19.38%
45 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 64 40 24.85 0.9658 17.1484 14.29%
46 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 82 50 33.49 0.9555 16.9656 14.14%
47 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 72 40 40.23 0.7954 14.1229 11.77%
48 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 49 10 54.12 0.7206 12.7947 10.66%
49 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 68 40 44.62 0.6275 11.1417 9.28%
50 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 64 60 28.32 0.1412 2.5071 2.09%
51 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 69 80 33.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 51
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 148 0 16.98 8.7161 155.0000 100.00%
2 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 145 0 18.07 8.0243 142.6976 92.06%
3 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 144 0 18.28 7.8775 140.0870 90.38%
4 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 147 0 19.79 7.4280 132.0935 85.22%
5 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 145 0 19.81 7.3195 130.1640 83.98%
6 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 151 0 22.31 6.7683 120.3619 77.65%
7 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 149 0 23.23 6.4141 114.0631 73.59%
8 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 145 0 23.37 6.2045 110.3358 71.18%
9 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 127 0 20.98 6.0534 107.6487 69.45%
10 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 138 10 21.77 5.8797 104.5598 67.46%
11 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 135 0 23.16 5.8290 103.6582 66.88%
12 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 136 0 23.74 5.7287 101.8745 65.73%
13 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 142 0 25.06 5.6664 100.7666 65.01%
14 Scott, John 12 B Open 149 0 26.83 5.5535 98.7589 63.72%
15 Wester, Don 23 B Open 144 10 24.66 5.4339 96.6320 62.34%
16 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 153 0 29.31 5.2201 92.8300 59.89%
17 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 133 10 23.77 5.1746 92.0209 59.37%
18 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 140 10 25.34 5.1302 91.2313 58.86%
19 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 123 0 24.99 4.9220 87.5288 56.47%
20 McDonough, James 27 C Production 122 10 23.68 4.7297 84.1091 54.26%
21 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 142 0 30.69 4.6269 82.2810 53.08%
22 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 150 0 32.74 4.5816 81.4754 52.56%
23 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 131 0 30.07 4.3565 77.4724 49.98%
24 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 138 10 30.64 4.1775 74.2892 47.93%
25 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 137 0 33.11 4.1377 73.5815 47.47%
26 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 147 0 35.66 4.1223 73.3076 47.30%
27 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 131 0 32.37 4.0470 71.9685 46.43%
28 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 150 0 37.29 4.0225 71.5329 46.15%
29 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 144 0 36.40 3.9560 70.3503 45.39%
30 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 126 10 29.67 3.9097 69.5269 44.86%
31 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 134 20 29.51 3.8631 68.6982 44.32%
32 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 147 0 39.64 3.7084 65.9472 42.55%
33 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 135 0 36.49 3.6996 65.7907 42.45%
34 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 151 0 41.85 3.6081 64.1635 41.40%
35 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 151 0 42.17 3.5807 63.6762 41.08%
36 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 133 10 34.37 3.5787 63.6407 41.06%
37 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 139 0 39.20 3.5459 63.0574 40.68%
38 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 122 10 32.30 3.4675 61.6632 39.78%
39 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 127 20 31.16 3.4339 61.0657 39.40%
40 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 151 0 45.53 3.3165 58.9779 38.05%
41 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 139 0 43.03 3.2303 57.4450 37.06%
42 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 128 10 41.56 2.8393 50.4918 32.58%
43 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 147 0 52.56 2.7968 49.7360 32.09%
44 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 147 0 55.95 2.6273 46.7218 30.14%
45 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 114 30 33.16 2.5332 45.0484 29.06%
46 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 146 10 62.23 2.1854 38.8634 25.07%
47 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 129 20 57.23 1.9046 33.8699 21.85%
48 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 125 50 43.44 1.7265 30.7027 19.81%
49 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 133 20 70.59 1.6008 28.4673 18.37%
50 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 131 20 70.41 1.5765 28.0352 18.09%
51 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 129 50 71.61 1.1032 19.6184 12.66%
Number of Competitors: 51
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 110 0 13.84 7.9480 120.0000 100.00%
2 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 110 10 13.23 7.5586 114.1208 95.10%
3 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 110 10 13.60 7.3529 111.0151 92.51%
4 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 109 10 14.32 6.9134 104.3795 86.98%
5 Scott, John 12 B Open 115 0 17.37 6.6206 99.9587 83.30%
6 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 107 10 15.02 6.4581 97.5053 81.25%
7 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 115 0 18.82 6.1105 92.2572 76.88%
8 Wester, Don 23 B Open 117 0 20.31 5.7607 86.9758 72.48%
9 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 101 10 16.09 5.6557 85.3905 71.16%
10 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 99 20 14.10 5.6028 84.5918 70.49%
11 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 99 10 16.08 5.5348 83.5652 69.64%
12 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 107 10 17.92 5.4129 81.7247 68.10%
13 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 89 10 14.83 5.3270 80.4278 67.02%
14 Neis, David 52 B Limited 10 112 0 21.05 5.3207 80.3327 66.94%
15 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 104 0 19.82 5.2472 79.2229 66.02%
16 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 116 0 22.25 5.2135 78.7141 65.60%
17 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 101 10 18.60 4.8925 73.8676 61.56%
18 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 104 10 19.29 4.8730 73.5732 61.31%
19 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 107 20 17.89 4.8631 73.4238 61.19%
20 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 100 20 16.91 4.7309 71.4278 59.52%
21 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 120 10 23.31 4.7190 71.2481 59.37%
22 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 112 0 24.58 4.5566 68.7962 57.33%
23 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 118 0 26.15 4.5124 68.1288 56.77%
24 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 112 0 25.23 4.4392 67.0237 55.85%
25 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 104 0 24.08 4.3189 65.2073 54.34%
26 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 98 0 22.74 4.3096 65.0669 54.22%
27 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 105 20 20.25 4.1975 63.3744 52.81%
28 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 110 0 26.40 4.1667 62.9094 52.42%
29 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 96 30 15.88 4.1562 62.7509 52.29%
30 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 106 30 18.71 4.0620 61.3286 51.11%
31 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 102 0 25.59 3.9859 60.1797 50.15%
32 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 116 0 29.23 3.9685 59.9170 49.93%
33 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 102 0 26.50 3.8491 58.1142 48.43%
34 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 102 0 26.72 3.8174 57.6356 48.03%
35 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 106 0 29.07 3.6464 55.0539 45.88%
36 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 117 0 33.02 3.5433 53.4972 44.58%
37 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 105 10 26.98 3.5211 53.1621 44.30%
38 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 105 30 21.43 3.4998 52.8405 44.03%
39 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 109 10 29.16 3.3951 51.2597 42.72%
40 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 94 30 18.97 3.3737 50.9366 42.45%
41 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 94 30 20.68 3.0948 46.7257 38.94%
42 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 100 20 27.27 2.9336 44.2919 36.91%
43 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 109 10 35.83 2.7630 41.7162 34.76%
44 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 107 20 31.97 2.7213 41.0866 34.24%
45 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 100 0 38.52 2.5961 39.1963 32.66%
46 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 100 20 32.80 2.4390 36.8244 30.69%
47 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 105 30 32.46 2.3105 34.8842 29.07%
48 McDonough, James 27 C Production 91 50 18.74 2.1878 33.0317 27.53%
49 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 110 20 42.68 2.1087 31.8374 26.53%
50 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 105 20 46.98 1.8093 27.3171 22.76%
51 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 99 50 39.56 1.2386 18.7006 15.58%
52 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 86 80 25.41 0.2361 3.5647 2.97%
Number of Competitors: 52
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
Combined divisions - these are NOT official results. 5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Urban, Bob TY21034 M Open Major 522.0504 100.000%
2 Curts, Jeff TY31907 A Open Major 513.3237 98.328%
3 Jackling, Jeff TY21019 M Limited Major 493.2702 94.487%
4 Zmozynski, Derek L2551 A Limited Major 468.9958 89.837%
5 Krystan, Bill TY30343 B Open Major Senior 433.9556 83.125%
6 Roberts, Paul FY39257 M Open Major Senior 430.9952 82.558%
7 Havasi, Dave A35723 B Open Major Senior 407.4058 78.040%
8 Goodman, Paul TY5113 B Open Major 397.1137 76.068%
9 Scott, John L406 B Open Major 367.8816 70.469%
10 Conway, Chris A70953 C Limited Major 362.6723 69.471%
11 Beck, Tom TY5421 B Limited Major Super Senior 348.3227 66.722%
12 Cignarale, Daniel TY46445 B Production Minor 345.9964 66.276%
13 Wester, Don A48848 B Open Major Senior 344.6804 66.024%
14 Schlicht, Gary A55021 U Single Stack Major 333.3994 63.863%
15 DiPasquale, Sam TY20230 B Production Minor 327.5078 62.735%
16 Schmidt, Ernie TY45646 B Open Major 323.5918 61.985%
17 Bagoly, Rich TY28210 B Limited Minor 323.4193 61.952%
18 Koziol, John D. L2514 C Open Major Senior 313.4242 60.037%
19 Smith, Jim A76536 U Limited 10 Major 295.1569 56.538%
20 Johnston, Mike A69960 U Limited Major 288.4385 55.251%
21 Kostraba, Emil D. L3353 C Limited Major 288.4292 55.249%
22 Kostraba, Emil TY32456 B Production Minor 284.0998 54.420%
23 Hilfiker, Robert A58687 U Production Minor 283.2244 54.252%
24 Gerace, Greg A70275 C Limited 10 Major 278.8997 53.424%
25 Saber, Eli U Production Minor 270.2850 51.774%
26 Joseph, Dick U Limited 10 Minor Senior 265.7515 50.905%
27 McDonough, James TY61270 C Production Minor 257.5469 49.334%
28 Gruschow, Roger A76658 U Production Minor 250.3717 47.959%
29 Lampka, Leonard TY68024 C Production Minor Super Senior 246.4810 47.214%
30 Brey, Sheila TY5892 U Production Minor 245.9556 47.113%
31 VanSanford, David A72840 D Limited Major 245.7767 47.079%
32 Raymond, Ron A69627 D Production Minor Senior 244.8033 46.893%
33 Neis, Jake A75309 U Production Minor 240.5506 46.078%
34 Wensich, John TY2465 C Single Stack Major Super Senior 233.4638 44.721%
35 Steger, Bill A74975 U Production Minor Super Senior 232.7588 44.586%
36 Garrett, Jennifer TY68044 D Production Minor 230.1171 44.079%
37 Soler, Jose U Limited 10 Major 224.6109 43.025%
38 Raiman, Robert A66527 C Production Minor Senior 215.4862 41.277%
39 Scott, Tom A72717 U Production Minor Senior 215.1854 41.219%
40 Pugliese, Robert TY41105 C Production Minor Senior 198.7739 38.076%
41 Hughes, Alicia U Production Minor 181.1972 34.709%
42 Neis, David L1850 B Limited 10 Major 172.2463 32.994%
43 Magee, Gill U Limited 10 Major 171.6300 32.876%
44 DeSario, Nick U Production Minor 170.6392 32.686%
45 Culbertson, Jim TY70159 D Production Minor Super Senior 168.9120 32.355%
46 Weaver, Stuart U Production Minor 160.8456 30.810%
47 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. U Production Minor Senior 157.6961 30.207%
48 Bopp, Mike A76489 U Single Stack Major Senior 140.7911 26.969%
49 Fusco, Tom U Single Stack Major 140.7161 26.955%
50 Miller, Kirk TY66073 D Production Minor Senior 121.8566 23.342%
51 Hossler, Bill A69820 D Production Minor Super Senior 99.7012 19.098%
52 Hynes, Beth A75013 U Production Minor 80.3539 15.392%
Number of Competitors: 52
Printed: 05/10/12 6:13 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Urban, Bob TY21034 M Open Major 525.2725 100.000%
2 Curts, Jeff TY31907 A Open Major 516.2981 98.291%
3 Krystan, Bill TY30343 B Open Major Senior 436.5955 83.118%
4 Roberts, Paul FY39257 M Open Major Senior 433.7957 82.585%
5 Havasi, Dave A35723 B Open Major Senior 410.0683 78.068%
6 Goodman, Paul TY5113 B Open Major 399.8294 76.118%
7 Scott, John L406 B Open Major 370.1390 70.466%
8 Wester, Don A48848 B Open Major Senior 346.4288 65.952%
9 Schmidt, Ernie TY45646 B Open Major 325.8902 62.042%
10 Koziol, John D. L2514 C Open Major Senior 315.6882 60.100%
Number of Competitors: 10
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Jackling, Jeff TY21019 M Limited Major 513.6433 100.000%
2 Zmozynski, Derek L2551 A Limited Major 487.0791 94.828%
3 Conway, Chris A70953 C Limited Major 377.2200 73.440%
4 Beck, Tom TY5421 B Limited Major Super Senior 363.7926 70.826%
5 Bagoly, Rich TY28210 B Limited Minor 339.2094 66.040%
6 Kostraba, Emil D. L3353 C Limited Major 302.9051 58.972%
7 Johnston, Mike A69960 U Limited Major 301.2484 58.649%
8 VanSanford, David A72840 D Limited Major 255.9760 49.835%
Number of Competitors: 8
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Smith, Jim A76536 U Limited 10 Major 485.5023 100.000%
2 Gerace, Greg A70275 C Limited 10 Major 445.4908 91.759%
3 Joseph, Dick U Limited 10 Minor Senior 437.3952 90.091%
4 Soler, Jose U Limited 10 Major 375.6932 77.382%
5 Magee, Gill U Limited 10 Major 288.4913 59.421%
6 Neis, David L1850 B Limited 10 Major 269.1148 55.430%
Number of Competitors: 6
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Cignarale, Daniel TY46445 B Production Minor 494.9036 100.000%
2 DiPasquale, Sam TY20230 B Production Minor 460.9106 93.131%
3 Hilfiker, Robert A58687 U Production Minor 411.4303 83.133%
4 Kostraba, Emil TY32456 B Production Minor 402.6601 81.361%
5 Saber, Eli U Production Minor 385.9602 77.987%
6 McDonough, James TY61270 C Production Minor 364.5619 73.663%
7 Gruschow, Roger A76658 U Production Minor 357.7993 72.297%
8 Lampka, Leonard TY68024 C Production Minor Super Senior 355.0335 71.738%
9 Brey, Sheila TY5892 U Production Minor 351.2458 70.973%
10 Raymond, Ron A69627 D Production Minor Senior 349.6547 70.651%
11 Neis, Jake A75309 U Production Minor 346.2420 69.962%
12 Steger, Bill A74975 U Production Minor Super Senior 331.2143 66.925%
13 Garrett, Jennifer TY68044 D Production Minor 326.7065 66.014%
14 Scott, Tom A72717 U Production Minor Senior 309.2531 62.488%
15 Raiman, Robert A66527 C Production Minor Senior 307.9451 62.223%
16 Pugliese, Robert TY41105 C Production Minor Senior 281.0146 56.782%
17 Hughes, Alicia U Production Minor 255.8221 51.691%
18 Culbertson, Jim TY70159 D Production Minor Super Senior 244.1849 49.340%
19 DeSario, Nick U Production Minor 243.7306 49.248%
20 Weaver, Stuart U Production Minor 224.3830 45.339%
21 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. U Production Minor Senior 222.3672 44.931%
22 Miller, Kirk TY66073 D Production Minor Senior 171.9288 34.740%
23 Hossler, Bill A69820 D Production Minor Super Senior 141.8779 28.668%
24 Hynes, Beth A75013 U Production Minor 115.0323 23.243%
Number of Competitors: 24
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Place Name USPSA Class Division PF Lady Mil Law For Age Match Pts Match %
1 Schlicht, Gary A55021 U Single Stack Major 526.7104 100.000%
2 Wensich, John TY2465 C Single Stack Major Super Senior 381.2668 72.386%
3 Fusco, Tom U Single Stack Major 228.0047 43.288%
4 Bopp, Mike A76489 U Single Stack Major Senior 219.8239 41.735%
Number of Competitors: 4
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 144 0 14.14 10.1839 150.0000 100.00%
2 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 142 10 14.28 9.2437 136.1517 90.77%
3 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 141 0 15.53 9.0792 133.7287 89.15%
4 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 146 0 17.56 8.3144 122.4639 81.64%
5 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 137 0 16.92 8.0969 119.2603 79.51%
6 Wester, Don 23 B Open 144 0 20.55 7.0073 103.2114 68.81%
7 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 126 20 16.23 6.5311 96.1974 64.13%
8 Scott, John 12 B Open 135 30 18.09 5.8043 85.4923 56.99%
9 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 128 30 17.19 5.7010 83.9708 55.98%
10 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 134 0 27.40 4.8905 72.0328 48.02%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 99 0 14.98 6.6088 120.0000 100.00%
2 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 114 0 19.36 5.8884 106.9193 89.10%
3 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 104 10 16.07 5.8494 106.2111 88.51%
4 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 105 0 18.80 5.5851 101.4121 84.51%
5 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 103 10 17.25 5.3913 97.8931 81.58%
6 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 116 0 21.88 5.3016 96.2644 80.22%
7 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 107 0 21.89 4.8881 88.7562 73.96%
8 Scott, John 12 B Open 107 0 22.61 4.7324 85.9291 71.61%
9 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 94 0 19.90 4.7236 85.7693 71.47%
10 Wester, Don 23 B Open 99 10 27.11 3.2829 59.6096 49.67%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 148 0 16.98 8.7161 155.0000 100.00%
2 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 144 0 18.28 7.8775 140.0870 90.38%
3 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 145 0 19.81 7.3195 130.1640 83.98%
4 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 151 0 22.31 6.7683 120.3619 77.65%
5 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 149 0 23.23 6.4141 114.0631 73.59%
6 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 138 10 21.77 5.8797 104.5598 67.46%
7 Scott, John 12 B Open 149 0 26.83 5.5535 98.7589 63.72%
8 Wester, Don 23 B Open 144 10 24.66 5.4339 96.6320 62.34%
9 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 150 0 32.74 4.5816 81.4754 52.56%
10 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 144 0 36.40 3.9560 70.3503 45.39%
Number of Competitors: 10
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Curts, Jeff 48 A Open 110 0 13.84 7.9480 120.0000 100.00%
2 Urban, Bob 24 M Open 110 10 13.23 7.5586 114.1208 95.10%
3 Goodman, Paul 1 B Open 109 10 14.32 6.9134 104.3795 86.98%
4 Scott, John 12 B Open 115 0 17.37 6.6206 99.9587 83.30%
5 Krystan, Bill 32 B Open 107 10 15.02 6.4581 97.5053 81.25%
6 Wester, Don 23 B Open 117 0 20.31 5.7607 86.9758 72.48%
7 Roberts, Paul 11 M Open 99 20 14.10 5.6028 84.5918 70.49%
8 Schmidt, Ernie 5 B Open 104 10 19.29 4.8730 73.5732 61.31%
9 Koziol, John D. 61 C Open 107 20 17.89 4.8631 73.4238 61.19%
10 Havasi, Dave 7 B Open 96 30 15.88 4.1562 62.7509 52.29%
Number of Competitors: 10
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 140 0 13.69 10.2264 150.0000 100.00%
2 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 145 0 16.34 8.8739 130.1616 86.77%
3 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 142 0 19.59 7.2486 106.3219 70.88%
4 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 139 0 20.73 6.7053 98.3528 65.57%
5 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 143 0 23.22 6.1585 90.3324 60.22%
6 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 142 0 23.82 5.9614 87.4413 58.29%
7 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 115 10 18.26 5.7503 84.3449 56.23%
8 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 142 0 31.76 4.4710 65.5803 43.72%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 108 0 15.98 6.7584 120.0000 100.00%
2 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 97 10 14.73 5.9063 104.8704 87.39%
3 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 99 0 21.28 4.6523 82.6048 68.84%
4 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 107 0 26.06 4.1059 72.9031 60.75%
5 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 99 10 26.94 3.3036 58.6577 48.88%
6 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 80 20 20.89 2.8722 50.9979 42.50%
7 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 80 30 23.13 2.1617 38.3825 31.99%
8 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 88 10 47.23 1.6515 29.3235 24.44%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 145 0 18.07 8.0243 155.0000 100.00%
2 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 147 0 19.79 7.4280 143.4817 92.57%
3 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 145 0 23.37 6.2045 119.8481 77.32%
4 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 127 0 20.98 6.0534 116.9295 75.44%
5 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 142 0 25.06 5.6664 109.4540 70.62%
6 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 153 0 29.31 5.2201 100.8332 65.05%
7 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 133 10 23.77 5.1746 99.9543 64.49%
8 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 134 20 29.51 3.8631 74.6209 48.14%
Number of Competitors: 8
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Jackling, Jeff 6 M Limited 110 10 13.60 7.3529 120.0000 100.00%
2 Beck, Tom 8 B Limited 115 0 18.82 6.1105 99.7239 83.10%
3 Conway, Chris 42 C Limited 107 10 17.92 5.4129 88.3390 73.62%
4 Bagoly, Rich 68 B Limited 89 10 14.83 5.3270 86.9371 72.45%
5 Zmozynski, Derek 29 A Limited 100 20 16.91 4.7309 77.2087 64.34%
6 Kostraba, Emil D. 51 C Limited 106 30 18.71 4.0620 66.2922 55.24%
7 VanSanford, David 43 D Limited 105 30 21.43 3.4998 57.1171 47.60%
8 Johnston, Mike 9 U Limited 94 30 18.97 3.3737 55.0591 45.88%
Number of Competitors: 8
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 140 0 22.21 6.3035 150.0000 100.00%
2 Neis, David 52 B Limited 10 144 0 22.98 6.2663 149.1148 99.41%
3 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 141 0 28.45 4.9561 117.9369 78.62%
4 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 132 0 28.71 4.5977 109.4083 72.94%
5 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 148 0 32.69 4.5274 107.7354 71.82%
6 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 121 10 28.70 3.8676 92.0346 61.36%
Number of Competitors: 6
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 107 0 24.46 4.3745 120.0000 100.00%
2 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 84 10 17.79 4.1596 114.1049 95.09%
3 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 89 10 23.51 3.3603 92.1788 76.82%
4 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 94 30 25.99 2.4625 67.5506 56.29%
5 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 69 80 33.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors: 5
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 142 0 30.69 4.6269 155.0000 100.00%
2 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 137 0 33.11 4.1377 138.6119 89.43%
3 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 147 0 35.66 4.1223 138.0960 89.09%
4 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 133 10 34.37 3.5787 119.8856 77.35%
5 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 129 20 57.23 1.9046 63.8036 41.16%
Number of Competitors: 5
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Neis, David 52 B Limited 10 112 0 21.05 5.3207 120.0000 100.00%
2 Gerace, Greg 4 C Limited 10 116 0 22.25 5.2135 117.5823 97.99%
3 Smith, Jim 54 U Limited 10 112 0 24.58 4.5566 102.7669 85.64%
4 Joseph, Dick 2 U Limited 10 98 0 22.74 4.3096 97.1962 81.00%
5 Magee, Gill 55 U Limited 10 109 10 29.16 3.3951 76.5711 63.81%
6 Soler, Jose 14 U Limited 10 105 30 32.46 2.3105 52.1097 43.42%
Number of Competitors: 6
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 146 0 18.51 7.8876 150.0000 100.00%
2 McDonough, James 27 C Production 130 0 19.35 6.7183 127.7632 85.18%
3 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 138 0 20.58 6.7055 127.5198 85.01%
4 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 130 0 21.86 5.9469 113.0933 75.40%
5 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 140 0 24.12 5.8043 110.3815 73.59%
6 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 142 0 30.30 4.6865 89.1241 59.42%
7 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 130 0 28.40 4.5775 87.0512 58.03%
8 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 132 0 29.08 4.5392 86.3228 57.55%
9 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 146 0 33.99 4.2954 81.6864 54.46%
10 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 128 0 30.31 4.2230 80.3096 53.54%
11 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 131 10 29.20 4.1438 78.8034 52.54%
12 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 138 0 35.04 3.9384 74.8973 49.93%
13 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 124 0 32.34 3.8343 72.9176 48.61%
14 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 138 0 36.37 3.7943 72.1569 48.10%
15 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 117 10 29.24 3.6594 69.5915 46.39%
16 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 135 10 34.27 3.6475 69.3652 46.24%
17 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 148 0 41.65 3.5534 67.5757 45.05%
18 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 113 10 29.70 3.4680 65.9516 43.97%
19 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 148 0 44.76 3.3065 62.8803 41.92%
20 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 148 0 45.60 3.2456 61.7222 41.15%
21 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 146 0 53.52 2.7280 51.8789 34.59%
22 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 138 0 64.45 2.1412 40.7196 27.15%
23 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 144 0 71.58 2.0117 38.2569 25.50%
24 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 110 20 64.74 1.3902 26.4377 17.63%
Number of Competitors: 24
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 98 0 22.38 4.3789 120.0000 100.00%
2 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 95 10 20.75 4.0964 112.2583 93.55%
3 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 99 10 25.56 3.4820 95.4212 79.52%
4 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 76 0 22.14 3.4327 94.0702 78.39%
5 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 103 10 28.94 3.2135 88.0632 73.39%
6 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 90 0 29.20 3.0822 84.4650 70.39%
7 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 102 0 37.20 2.7419 75.1394 62.62%
8 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 89 30 21.77 2.7102 74.2707 61.89%
9 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 83 10 28.64 2.5489 69.8504 58.21%
10 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 75 10 25.60 2.5391 69.5819 57.98%
11 McDonough, James 27 C Production 71 30 17.39 2.3577 64.6107 53.84%
12 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 90 20 29.95 2.3372 64.0490 53.37%
13 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 79 10 31.36 2.2003 60.2973 50.25%
14 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 73 30 19.63 2.1905 60.0288 50.02%
15 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 86 20 30.88 2.1373 58.5709 48.81%
16 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 104 0 50.98 2.0400 55.9045 46.59%
17 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 84 20 35.23 1.8166 49.7824 41.49%
18 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 73 30 31.20 1.3782 37.7684 31.47%
19 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 89 10 60.31 1.3099 35.8967 29.91%
20 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 64 40 24.85 0.9658 26.4669 22.06%
21 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 72 40 40.23 0.7954 21.7973 18.16%
22 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 49 10 54.12 0.7206 19.7474 16.46%
23 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 68 40 44.62 0.6275 17.1961 14.33%
24 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 64 60 28.32 0.1412 3.8695 3.22%
Number of Competitors: 24
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 135 0 23.16 5.8290 155.0000 100.00%
2 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 140 10 25.34 5.1302 136.4181 88.01%
3 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 123 0 24.99 4.9220 130.8818 84.44%
4 McDonough, James 27 C Production 122 10 23.68 4.7297 125.7683 81.14%
5 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 131 0 30.07 4.3565 115.8445 74.74%
6 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 138 10 30.64 4.1775 111.0847 71.67%
7 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 131 0 32.37 4.0470 107.6145 69.43%
8 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 126 10 29.67 3.9097 103.9635 67.07%
9 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 147 0 39.64 3.7084 98.6107 63.62%
10 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 135 0 36.49 3.6996 98.3767 63.47%
11 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 151 0 41.85 3.6081 95.9436 61.90%
12 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 151 0 42.17 3.5807 95.2150 61.43%
13 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 139 0 39.20 3.5459 94.2897 60.83%
14 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 122 10 32.30 3.4675 92.2049 59.49%
15 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 127 20 31.16 3.4339 91.3115 58.91%
16 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 151 0 45.53 3.3165 88.1897 56.90%
17 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 139 0 43.03 3.2303 85.8975 55.42%
18 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 128 10 41.56 2.8393 75.5003 48.71%
19 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 147 0 52.56 2.7968 74.3702 47.98%
20 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 147 0 55.95 2.6273 69.8630 45.07%
21 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 114 30 33.16 2.5332 67.3608 43.46%
22 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 146 10 62.23 2.1854 58.1124 37.49%
23 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 133 20 70.59 1.6008 42.5672 27.46%
24 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 129 50 71.61 1.1032 29.3354 18.93%
Number of Competitors: 24
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 DiPasquale, Sam 40 B Production 101 10 16.09 5.6557 120.0000 100.00%
2 Brey, Sheila 67 U Production 99 10 16.08 5.5348 117.4348 97.86%
3 Kostraba, Emil 50 B Production 104 0 19.82 5.2472 111.3326 92.78%
4 Cignarale, Daniel 59 B Production 120 10 23.31 4.7190 100.1255 83.44%
5 Steger, Bill 16 U Production 118 0 26.15 4.5124 95.7420 79.79%
6 Garrett, Jennifer 45 D Production 112 0 25.23 4.4392 94.1889 78.49%
7 Lampka, Leonard 46 C Production 104 0 24.08 4.3189 91.6364 76.36%
8 Hilfiker, Robert 34 U Production 105 20 20.25 4.1975 89.0606 74.22%
9 Gruschow, Roger 66 U Production 110 0 26.40 4.1667 88.4071 73.67%
10 Neis, Jake 53 U Production 102 0 25.59 3.9859 84.5710 70.48%
11 Scott, Tom 18 U Production 116 0 29.23 3.9685 84.2018 70.17%
12 Raymond, Ron 49 D Production 102 0 26.50 3.8491 81.6684 68.06%
13 Weaver, Stuart 62 U Production 102 0 26.72 3.8174 80.9958 67.50%
14 Pugliese, Robert 28 C Production 106 0 29.07 3.6464 77.3676 64.47%
15 Raiman, Robert 10 C Production 105 10 26.98 3.5211 74.7091 62.26%
16 Saber, Eli 20 U Production 94 30 20.68 3.0948 65.6640 54.72%
17 Hughes, Alicia 60 U Production 100 20 27.27 2.9336 62.2438 51.87%
18 DiPiazza, Thomas Jr. 13 U Production 109 10 35.83 2.7630 58.6240 48.85%
19 Culbertson, Jim 17 D Production 107 20 31.97 2.7213 57.7393 48.12%
20 DeSario, Nick 36 U Production 100 0 38.52 2.5961 55.0828 45.90%
21 McDonough, James 27 C Production 91 50 18.74 2.1878 46.4197 38.68%
22 Miller, Kirk 37 D Production 110 20 42.68 2.1087 44.7414 37.28%
23 Hossler, Bill 25 D Production 105 20 46.98 1.8093 38.3889 31.99%
24 Hynes, Beth 15 U Production 99 50 39.56 1.2386 26.2800 21.90%
Number of Competitors: 24
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1
5-5-2012
Match Date: 5/5/2012
Stage No: 1 Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 143 0 20.09 7.1180 150.0000 100.00%
2 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 132 0 31.76 4.1562 87.5850 58.39%
3 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 148 0 38.56 3.8382 80.8837 53.92%
4 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 140 10 41.81 3.1093 65.5233 43.68%
Number of Competitors: 4
Stage No: 2 High Standards
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 111 0 31.37 3.5384 120.0000 100.00%
2 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 87 20 22.34 2.9991 101.7104 84.76%
3 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 97 10 32.08 2.7120 91.9738 76.64%
4 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 82 50 33.49 0.9555 32.4045 27.00%
Number of Competitors: 4
Stage No: 3 Stage 3
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 136 0 23.74 5.7287 155.0000 100.00%
2 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 150 0 37.29 4.0225 108.8358 70.22%
3 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 125 50 43.44 1.7265 46.7135 30.14%
4 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 131 20 70.41 1.5765 42.6550 27.52%
Number of Competitors: 4
Stage No: 4 Stage 4
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Schlicht, Gary 26 U Single Stack 101 10 18.60 4.8925 120.0000 100.00%
2 Wensich, John 33 C Single Stack 117 0 33.02 3.5433 86.9077 72.42%
3 Bopp, Mike 44 U Single Stack 100 20 32.80 2.4390 59.8222 49.85%
4 Fusco, Tom 56 U Single Stack 86 80 25.41 0.2361 5.7909 4.83%
Number of Competitors: 4
Printed: 05/10/12 6:14 AM Page 1 of 1

Posted on 05/10/12 by:

J Amidon